Search results for "Dodge"
1991 Dodge Ramcharger Engine 8-360 (5.9L, VIN Z, 8th digit)
Engine
engine-1991-dodge-ramcharger-8-360-5-9l-vin-z-8th-digit-esi7258043
Tested
$2,075.00
Sale
2017 Dodge Truck-1500 5.7L Engine (VIN T, 8th Digit)
2017
5.7L
Dodge
$3,859.00
$3,499.00
2006 Dodge Dakota Engine 4.7L, High Output (VIN J, 8th digit), dual mass balancer (cast iron crank)
Engine
engine-2006-dodge-dakota-4-7l-high-output-vin-j-8th-digit-dual-mass-balancer-cast-iron-crank-esi2532161
Tested
$2,888.00
1991 Dodge Truck-250 Series (1981-1993) Engine 6-360 (5.9L, diesel), intercooler (VIN C, 8th digit)
Engine
engine-1991-dodge-truck-250-series-1981-1993-6-360-5-9l-diesel-intercooler-vin-c-8th-digit-esi7735109
Tested
$4,325.00
1992 Dodge Stealth Engine (6-181, 3.0L), DOHC, w/o turbo; (VIN B, 8th digit)
Engine
Tested
UES
$1,500.00
1990 Dodge Truck-250 Series (1981-1993) Engine 6-360 (5.9L, diesel, VIN 8, 8th digit)
Engine
engine-1990-dodge-truck-250-series-1981-1993-6-360-5-9l-diesel-vin-8-8th-digit-esi4292631
Tested
$4,294.00
2000 Dodge Neon Engine SOHC (VIN C, 8th digit), EGR port, low emissions, opt NBU
Engine
engine-2000-dodge-neon-sohc-vin-c-8th-digit-egr-port-low-emissions-opt-nbu-esi2624515
Tested
$1,700.00
Sale
2012 Dodge Charger Used Engine 5.7L (VIN T, 8th digit)
Engine
engine-2012-dodge-charger-5-7l-vin-t-8th-digit-esi8344082
Tested
$3,218.00
$2,935.00
Sale
2007 Dodge Magnum Used Engine 5.7L (VIN 2, 8th digit), AWD
Engine
engine-2007-dodge-magnum-5-7l-vin-2-8th-digit-awd-esi1080199
Tested
$3,949.00
$2,365.00
Sale
2008 Dodge Magnum Used Engine 5.7L (VIN 2, 8th digit), RWD
Engine
engine-2008-dodge-magnum-5-7l-vin-2-8th-digit-rwd-esi2049669
Tested
$2,960.00
$2,365.00
Search results
1000 results for "Dodge"
VIN-Verified
1991 Dodge Ramcharger Engine 8-360 (5.9L, VIN Z, 8th digit)
A Grade 119200 miles 6 Month warranty
$2,075.00
View Details
SALESAVE 9% VIN-Verified
2017 Dodge Truck-1500 5.7L Engine (VIN T, 8th Digit)
91000 6 Month Warranty
$3,499.00$3,859.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2006 Dodge Dakota Engine 4.7L, High Output (VIN J, 8th digit), dual mass balancer (cast iron crank)
A Grade 122335 miles 6 month warranty
$2,888.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1991 Dodge Truck-250 Series (1981-1993) Engine 6-360 (5.9L, diesel), intercooler (VIN C, 8th digit)
A Grade 126900 miles 6 Month warranty
$4,325.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1992 Dodge Stealth Engine (6-181, 3.0L), DOHC, w/o turbo; (VIN B, 8th digit)
A Grade 114300 miles 6 Month warranty
$1,500.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1990 Dodge Truck-250 Series (1981-1993) Engine 6-360 (5.9L, diesel, VIN 8, 8th digit)
A Grade 115000 miles 6 Month warranty
$4,294.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2000 Dodge Neon Engine SOHC (VIN C, 8th digit), EGR port, low emissions, opt NBU
A Grade 125730 miles 6 Month warranty
$1,700.00
View Details
SALESAVE 9% VIN-Verified
2012 Dodge Charger Used Engine 5.7L (VIN T, 8th digit)
Tested & Complete 115,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,935.00$3,218.00
View Details
SALESAVE 40% VIN-Verified
2007 Dodge Magnum Used Engine 5.7L (VIN 2, 8th digit), AWD
Tested & Complete 116,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,365.00$3,949.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2008 Dodge Magnum Used Engine 5.7L (VIN 2, 8th digit), RWD
Tested & Complete 113,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,365.00$2,960.00
View Details
SALESAVE 29% VIN-Verified
2007 Dodge Magnum Used Engine 5.7L (VIN 2, 8th digit), RWD
Tested & Complete 116,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,365.00$3,313.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1991 Dodge Stealth Engine (6-181, 3.0L), DOHC, turbo (VIN C, 8th digit)
A Grade 119900 miles 6 Month warranty
$4,950.00
View Details
SALESAVE 27% VIN-Verified
2006 Dodge Magnum Used Engine 5.7L (VIN 2, 8th digit), AWD
Tested & Complete 120,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,884.00$3,949.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2006 Dodge Truck-Dakota Engine 4.7L, High Output (VIN J, 8th digit), dual mass balancer (cast iron crank)
A Grade 122335 miles 6 month warranty
$2,888.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1991 Dodge Truck-350 Series (1981-1993) Engine 6-360 (5.9L, diesel), intercooler (VIN C, 8th digit)
A Grade 126900 miles 6 Month warranty
$4,325.00
View Details
SALESAVE 23% VIN-Verified
2015 Dodge Charger Used Engine 3.6L (VIN G, 8th digit), AWD
Tested & Complete 110,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,070.00$2,675.00
View Details
SALESAVE 34% VIN-Verified
2017 Dodge Charger Used Engine 3.6L (VIN G, 8th digit), AWD
Tested & Complete 90,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,770.00$2,675.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2000 Dodge Truck-Dakota Used Engine 4.7L (8-287, VIN N, 8th digit, 16 tooth crankshaft tone wheel)
A Grade 106,493 miles 6 Month warranty
$2,344.00$2,930.00
View Details
SALESAVE 41% VIN-Verified
2008 Dodge Caliber Used Engine 2.0L, gasoline (VIN B, 8th digit), flow control valve (mounted to intake manifold)
Tested & Complete 113,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$750.00$1,275.00
View Details
SALESAVE 26% VIN-Verified
2008 Dodge Charger Used Engine 3.5L (VIN G, 8th digit), RWD, (AT), 4 speed
Tested & Complete 113,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,785.00$2,421.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1994 Dodge Colt Vista Engine 4-143 (2.4L, VIN G, 8th digit), Federal emissions
A Grade 105900 miles 6 Month warranty
$1,200.00
View Details
SALESAVE 25% VIN-Verified
2019 Dodge Charger Used Engine 3.6L (VIN G, 8th digit), AWD
Tested & Complete 70,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,013.00$2,675.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1990 Dodge Colt-not Vista Engine 1.5L, US market (EFI), MT
A Grade 101499 miles 6 Month warranty
$1,263.00
View Details
SALESAVE 14% VIN-Verified
2006 Dodge Magnum Used Engine 5.7L (VIN 2, 8th digit), RWD
Tested & Complete 116,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,851.00$3,313.00
View Details
Not finding your part? Talk to a specialist.
Our team can match your VIN to the right engine or transmission in 5 minutes — no scripts, no upsell, no call-center bots.