Search results for "Subaru"
Sale
2013 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.0L, (VIN A, 6th digit, without turbo), PZEV, AT
Engine
engine-2013-subaru-impreza-2-0l-vin-a-6th-digit-without-turbo-pzev-at-esi5449274
Tested
$1,658.00
$1,246.00
Sale
2017 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Used Engine 2.5L, VIN B (6th digit, US market, AT)
Engine
engine-2017-subaru-outback-legacy-2-5l-vin-b-6th-digit-us-market-at-esi9946282
Tested
$4,713.00
$3,770.00
Sale
2014 Subaru XV Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), VIN A (6th digit), PZEV, AT
Engine
engine-2014-subaru-xv-crosstrek-2-0l-vin-a-6th-digit-pzev-at-esi3621316
Tested
$1,658.00
$1,248.00
Sale
2009 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
Engine
engine-2009-subaru-wrx-2014-down-2-5l-vin-8-6th-digit-sti-turbo-esi9094474
Tested
$9,679.00
$7,743.00
Sale
2015 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Engine 2.0L (VIN 1, 6th digit), AT (CVT)
Engine
engine-2015-subaru-wrx-2015-up-2-0l-vin-1-6th-digit-at-cvt-esi4826403
Tested
$6,244.00
$4,995.00
2012 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.5L (turbo), VIN 7 (6th digit, WRX, turbo)
Engine
engine-2012-subaru-impreza-2-5l-turbo-vin-7-6th-digit-wrx-turbo-esi3961111
Tested
$4,411.00
Sale
2009 Subaru Impreza Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 7 (6th digit, turbo), WRX
Engine
engine-2009-subaru-impreza-2-5l-vin-7-6th-digit-turbo-wrx-esi7758843
Tested
$2,675.00
$2,140.00
Sale
2015 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Transmission MT, 2.0L
Tested
Transmission
transmission-2015 Subaru WRX (2015 Up)
$2,283.00
$1,826.00
Sale
2011 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
Engine
engine-2011-subaru-wrx-2014-down-2-5l-vin-8-6th-digit-sti-turbo-esi4999494
Tested
$10,315.00
$8,252.00
Sale
2015 Subaru Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), VIN B (6th digit, Hybrid, PZEV), gasoline
Engine
engine-2015-subaru-crosstrek-2-0l-vin-b-6th-digit-hybrid-pzev-gasoline-esi9408943
Tested
$3,185.00
$2,548.00
Search results
1000 results for "Subaru"
SALESAVE 25% VIN-Verified
2013 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.0L, (VIN A, 6th digit, without turbo), PZEV, AT
Tested & Complete 114,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,246.00$1,658.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2017 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Used Engine 2.5L, VIN B (6th digit, US market, AT)
A Grade 37,126 miles 6 month warranty
$3,770.00$4,713.00
View Details
SALESAVE 25% VIN-Verified
2014 Subaru XV Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), VIN A (6th digit), PZEV, AT
Tested & Complete 114,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,248.00$1,658.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2009 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
A Grade 83,045 miles 6 month warranty
$7,743.00$9,679.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2015 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Engine 2.0L (VIN 1, 6th digit), AT (CVT)
A Grade 84,999 miles 6 month warranty
$4,995.00$6,244.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2012 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.5L (turbo), VIN 7 (6th digit, WRX, turbo)
Tested & Complete 114,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$4,411.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2009 Subaru Impreza Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 7 (6th digit, turbo), WRX
A Grade 42,011 miles 6 month warranty
$2,140.00$2,675.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2015 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Transmission MT, 2.0L
A Grade 85045 miles 6 Month warranty
$1,826.00$2,283.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
A Grade 93,792 miles 6 month warranty
$8,252.00$10,315.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2015 Subaru Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), VIN B (6th digit, Hybrid, PZEV), gasoline
A Grade 80,114 miles 6 month warranty
$2,548.00$3,185.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2018 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Transmission MT, 2.0L
A Grade 85045 miles 6 Month warranty
$1,631.00$2,039.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2012 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Engine 2.5L, turbo, VIN K (6th digit, DOHC)
A Grade 104500 miles 6 month warranty
$5,888.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2013 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.5L (turbo), VIN 7 (6th digit, WRX, turbo)
Tested & Complete 111,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$4,740.00
View Details
SALESAVE 34% VIN-Verified
2017 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Engine 2.0L (VIN 1, 6th digit), MT
Tested & Complete 90,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$4,696.00$7,133.00
View Details
SALESAVE 12% VIN-Verified
2016 Subaru Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), VIN A (6th digit, PZEV), AT (CVT)
Tested & Complete 100,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,343.00$1,530.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2012 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Engine 2.5L, turbo, VIN F (6th digit, DOHC)
A Grade 104500 miles 6 month warranty
$5,888.00
View Details
SALESAVE 64% VIN-Verified
2007 Subaru Impreza Used Engine (2.5L), model VIN 4 (7th digit, WRX, turbo)
Tested & Complete 118,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,292.00$6,369.00
View Details
SALESAVE 24% VIN-Verified
2017 Subaru Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), VIN A (6th digit, PZEV), MT
Tested & Complete 90,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,356.00$1,784.00
View Details
SALESAVE 25% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; AT, w/o CVT; California emissions (VIN B, 6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 115,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,430.00$1,911.00
View Details
SALESAVE 15% VIN-Verified
2018 Subaru Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L, VIN A, 6th digit), MT
Tested & Complete 80,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$2,170.00$2,549.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2013 Subaru Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), (VIN A, 6th digit), PZEV, MT
A Grade 82,068 miles 6 month warranty
$2,140.00$2,675.00
View Details
SALESAVE 26% VIN-Verified
2018 Subaru Forester Used Engine 2.5L, VIN E (6th digit, PZEV emissions), AT (CVT)
Tested & Complete 80,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,130.00$1,530.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; MT, California emissions (VIN B, 6th digit, SOHC)
A Grade 101,608 miles 6 month warranty
$2,548.00$3,185.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2014 Subaru Crosstrek Used Engine (2.0L), VIN B (6th digit, Hybrid, PZEV), gasoline
A Grade 82,068 miles 6 month warranty
$2,039.00$2,549.00
View Details
Not finding your part? Talk to a specialist.
Our team can match your VIN to the right engine or transmission in 5 minutes — no scripts, no upsell, no call-center bots.