Search results for "subaru"
Sale
2013 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.0L, (VIN A, 6th digit, without turbo), PZEV, AT
Engine
engine-2013-subaru-impreza-2-0l-vin-a-6th-digit-without-turbo-pzev-at-esi5449274
Tested
$1,658.00
$1,246.00
Sale
2015 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Engine 2.0L (VIN 1, 6th digit), AT (CVT)
Engine
engine-2015-subaru-wrx-2015-up-2-0l-vin-1-6th-digit-at-cvt-esi4826403
Tested
$6,244.00
$4,995.00
Sale
2009 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
Engine
engine-2009-subaru-wrx-2014-down-2-5l-vin-8-6th-digit-sti-turbo-esi9094474
Tested
$9,679.00
$7,743.00
Sale
2017 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Used Engine 2.5L, VIN B (6th digit, US market, AT)
Engine
engine-2017-subaru-outback-legacy-2-5l-vin-b-6th-digit-us-market-at-esi9946282
Tested
$4,713.00
$3,770.00
2012 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.5L (turbo), VIN 7 (6th digit, WRX, turbo)
Engine
engine-2012-subaru-impreza-2-5l-turbo-vin-7-6th-digit-wrx-turbo-esi3961111
Tested
$4,411.00
Sale
2011 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
Engine
engine-2011-subaru-wrx-2014-down-2-5l-vin-8-6th-digit-sti-turbo-esi4999494
Tested
$10,315.00
$8,252.00
Sale
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; AT, w/o CVT; California emissions (VIN B, 6th digit, SOHC)
Engine
engine-2011-subaru-legacy-2-5l-w-o-turbo-at-w-o-cvt-california-emissions-vin-b-6th-digit-sohc-esi2717274
Tested
$1,911.00
$1,430.00
Sale
2009 Subaru Impreza Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 7 (6th digit, turbo), WRX
Engine
engine-2009-subaru-impreza-2-5l-vin-7-6th-digit-turbo-wrx-esi7758843
Tested
$2,675.00
$2,140.00
1996 Subaru Legacy Engine 2.2L, VIN 3 (6th digit), MT
Engine
engine-1996-subaru-legacy-2-2l-vin-3-6th-digit-mt-esi9249443
Tested
$2,450.00
1998 Subaru Legacy Engine 2.5L (VIN 6, 6th digit)
Engine
engine-1998-subaru-legacy-2-5l-vin-6-6th-digit-esi5621289
Tested
$2,450.00
Search results
1000 results for "subaru"
SALESAVE 25% VIN-Verified
2013 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.0L, (VIN A, 6th digit, without turbo), PZEV, AT
Tested & Complete 114,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,246.00$1,658.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2015 Subaru WRX (2015 Up) Used Engine 2.0L (VIN 1, 6th digit), AT (CVT)
A Grade 84,999 miles 6 month warranty
$4,995.00$6,244.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2009 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
A Grade 83,045 miles 6 month warranty
$7,743.00$9,679.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2017 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Used Engine 2.5L, VIN B (6th digit, US market, AT)
A Grade 37,126 miles 6 month warranty
$3,770.00$4,713.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2012 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.5L (turbo), VIN 7 (6th digit, WRX, turbo)
Tested & Complete 114,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$4,411.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 8 (6th digit, STi, turbo)
A Grade 93,792 miles 6 month warranty
$8,252.00$10,315.00
View Details
SALESAVE 25% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; AT, w/o CVT; California emissions (VIN B, 6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 115,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,430.00$1,911.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2009 Subaru Impreza Used Engine (2.5L), VIN 7 (6th digit, turbo), WRX
A Grade 42,011 miles 6 month warranty
$2,140.00$2,675.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1996 Subaru Legacy Engine 2.2L, VIN 3 (6th digit), MT
A Grade 124800 miles 6 Month warranty
$2,450.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1998 Subaru Legacy Engine 2.5L (VIN 6, 6th digit)
A Grade 119900 miles 6 Month warranty
$2,450.00
View Details
SALESAVE 53% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; MT, Canada emissions (VIN G, 6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 112,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,452.00$3,058.00
View Details
SALESAVE 40% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; AT, CVT, Federal emissions, VIN C (6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 111,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,451.00$2,421.00
View Details
SALESAVE 52% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; MT, Federal emissions, VIN C (6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 113,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,456.00$3,058.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1996 Subaru Legacy Engine 2.2L, VIN 6 (6th digit), MT
A Grade 124800 miles 6 Month warranty
$2,450.00
View Details
SALESAVE 53% VIN-Verified
2010 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; MT, Federal emissions, VIN C (6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 112,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,427.00$3,058.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2012 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Engine 2.5L, turbo, VIN F (6th digit, DOHC)
A Grade 104500 miles 6 month warranty
$5,888.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2012 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Engine 2.5L, turbo, VIN K (6th digit, DOHC)
A Grade 104500 miles 6 month warranty
$5,888.00
View Details
SALESAVE 41% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; AT, w/o CVT; Federal emissions, VIN C (6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 111,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,437.00$2,421.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2007 Subaru Legacy Engine 2.5L (VIN 6, 6th digit), DOHC (turbo), MT, 6 speed
A Grade 94510 miles 6 month warranty
$6,346.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
2013 Subaru Impreza Used Engine 2.5L (turbo), VIN 7 (6th digit, WRX, turbo)
Tested & Complete 111,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$4,740.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1999 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Engine 2.5L (VIN 6, 6th digit), MT
A Grade 124397 miles 6 Month warranty
$3,741.00
View Details
SALESAVE 20% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Outback (Legacy) Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; MT, California emissions (VIN B, 6th digit, SOHC)
A Grade 101,608 miles 6 month warranty
$2,548.00$3,185.00
View Details
VIN-Verified
1994 Subaru WRX (2014 Down) Engine 1.8L (VIN 2, 6th digit)
A Grade 129000 miles 6 Month warranty
$1,450.00
View Details
SALESAVE 24% VIN-Verified
2011 Subaru Legacy Used Engine 2.5L, w/o turbo; AT, CVT, California emissions (VIN B, 6th digit, SOHC)
Tested & Complete 111,000 miles driven 6 Months Warranty
$1,444.00$1,911.00
View Details
Not finding your part? Talk to a specialist.
Our team can match your VIN to the right engine or transmission in 5 minutes — no scripts, no upsell, no call-center bots.